MOPAR Pedal Kits

The pedals on your vehicle are built to last so that you can rely on their stopping and starting power as you drive your car on the daily. Having a good grip on these pedals is crucial to remaining safe and in control when you're driving. Pedal kits can lose their grip over time, or the pedals themselves can become too tight or too loose when you go to press do

Pedal Kit
82210243AB
Other Names: Pedal Kit - Automatic Transmission, Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator More
Replaces: 82210243
Description: Gas and Brake- Automatic Transmissio-n- Bright Stainless Steel with Black Rubber Pads. More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger,
    • Caliber,
    • Journey
  • Jeep:
    • Compass,
    • Patriot
  • 1 more
$100.00
$77.70
$100.00
$77.70
Pedal Kit
82212055
Other Names: Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator More
Description: Stainless Steel Pedal Covers add plenty of bold brightwork to your footwell. Rubber on pedals provides contrast to the performance look-... More
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Durango
  • Jeep:
    • Grand Cherokee
$125.00
$97.68
$125.00
$97.68
Pedal Kit
82213410
Other Names: Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator More
Description: Stainless Steel Pedal Covers add plenty of bold brightwork to your footwell. Rubber on pedals provides contrast to the performance look-... More
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Viper
$219.00
$180.40
$219.00
$180.40
Pedal Kit
82214138
Other Names: Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator More
Description: Stainless Steel Pedal Covers add plenty of bold brightwork to your footwell. Rubber on pedals provides contrast to the performance look-... More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee
$102.00
$78.81
$102.00
$78.81
Pedal Kit - Automatic Transmission
82211154AB
Other Names: Pedal Kit, Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator More
Replaces: 82211154
Description: Stainless Steel Pedal Covers adds a bold statement to your foot well. Rubber on pedals provides contrast to the performance look- as... More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 300
  • Dodge:
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Magnum
$108.00
$83.25
$108.00
$83.25
Pedal Kit - Automatic Transmission
82214269
Other Names: Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator More
Description: Stainless Steel Pedal Covers add plenty of bold brightwork to your footwell. Rubber on pedals provides contrast to the performance look-... More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$103.00
$79.92
$103.00
$79.92
Pedal Kit - Automatic Transmission
82214995
Other Names: Pedal Kit - Bright Stainless Steel, Pedal-Brake And Accelerator More
Description: Stainless Steel Pedal Covers adds a bold statement to your foot well. Rubber on pedals provides contrast to the performance look- as... More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Compass,
    • Renegade
$102.00
$78.81
$102.00
$78.81
Pedal Kit - Automatic Transmission
82212138AB
Other Names: Pedal-Accelerate/Brake More
Replaces: 82212138
Description: Stainless Steel Pedal Covers adds a bold statement to your foot well. Rubber on pedals provides contrast to the performance look- as... More
Fits:
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 2500,
    • 3500
$103.00
$79.92
$103.00
$79.92
Pedal Kit - Manual Transmission
82214268
Other Names: Pedal-Brake And Accelerator More
Description: Stainless Steel Pedal Covers add plenty of bold brightwork to your footwell. Rubber on pedals provides contrast to the performance look-... More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$123.00
$95.46
$123.00
$95.46
Pedal Kit-Brake And Accelerator
82215335AC
Replaces: 82215335, 82215335AB
$125.00
$97.68
$125.00
$97.68
Pad-Brake And Clutch Pedal
4581762AB
Replaces: 4581622AA, 4581762AA
$13.35
$9.68
$13.35
$9.68

No results found for "pedal kit". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!