MOPAR Wind Deflectors

During the nice time of the year, it's not uncommon to want to ride around with the windows down to enjoy some fresh air. Something that can be annoying, though, is the amount of wind and gusts that come in through the windows when you roll them down. There are a range of wind deflectors on the market that allow you to get the best of both worlds and enjoy the outside air without the harshness.

Sunroof Wind Deflector
5183175AC
Other Names: 05183175ac, Deflector-Sunroof Wind More
Replaces: 5183175AB
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • Sebring
  • Dodge:
    • Avenger
  • Jeep:
    • Liberty
$128.00
$84.58
$128.00
$84.58
Sunroof Wind Deflector
5018-351AA
Other Names: 05018351aa More
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Neon
$166.09
$149.48
$166.09
$149.48
Wind Deflector Cloth
68266526AA
Other Names: Deflector-Sunroof Wind More
Notes: Engines: 1.4L I4 16V MultiAir-2 Turbo Engine. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-Air Engine.. Transmissions: 6-Speed... More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$180.00
$119.88
$180.00
$119.88
Sunroof Wind Deflector
68346651AA
Other Names: Deflector-Sunroof Wind More
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Charger,
    • Durango
  • Jeep:
    • Grand Cherokee
$123.00
$81.36
$123.00
$81.36
Sunroof Wind Deflector
68357676AB
Other Names: Deflector-Sunroof Wind More
Replaces: 68357676AA
Fits:
  • Ram:
    • 1500
$74.20
$51.18
$74.20
$51.18
Sunroof Wind Deflector
5170956AA
Other Names: 05170956aa, Deflector-Sunroof Wind More
Description: Charger More
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Charger,
    • Ram 1500,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500
  • Ram:
    • 1500,
    • 1500 Classic,
    • 2500,
    • 3500
  • 3 more
$122.00
$80.64
$122.00
$80.64
Sunroof Wind Deflector
68027747AA
Other Names: Deflector-Sunroof Wind More
Description: After 3-08-07 More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Aspen,
    • Town & Country
  • Dodge:
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan
  • Ram:
    • C/V
$162.00
$107.67
$162.00
$107.67
Sunroof Wind Deflector
68277588AA
Other Names: Deflector-Sunroof Wind More
Notes: Engines: 1.4L I4 16V MultiAir-2 Turbo Engine. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-Air Engine.. Transmissions: 6-Speed... More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$384.00
$253.00
$384.00
$253.00
Sunroof Wind Deflector
68316008AA
Other Names: Deflector-Sunroof Wind More
Description: My Sky Deflector. More
Notes: Engines: 1.4L I4 16V MultiAir-2 Turbo Engine. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine.. Transmissions: 6-Speed C635 Manual Transmission.... More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$409.00
$269.50
$409.00
$269.50
Sunroof Wind Deflector
68194947AB
Other Names: Deflector-Sunroof Wind More
Replaces: 68194947AA
Description: The Screw And Nuts In This Kit Replace The Rivets That It Was Built With. More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Cherokee
$214.00
$142.08
$214.00
$142.08
Sunroof Wind Deflector
68231403AA
Other Names: Deflector-Sunroof Wind More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200,
    • Pacifica,
    • Voyager
$132.00
$87.86
$132.00
$87.86
Sunroof Wind Deflector
68289869AA
Other Names: Deflector-Sunroof Wind More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Compass
$84.00
$55.94
$84.00
$55.94
Sunroof Wind Deflector
68019335AA
Other Names: Deflector-Sunroof Wind More
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Caliber,
    • Journey
  • Jeep:
    • Compass,
    • Patriot
$128.00
$84.80
$128.00
$84.80
Sunroof Wind Deflector
68082481AA
Other Names: Deflector-Sunroof Wind More
Description: Series L More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 200
  • Dodge:
    • Dart
  • Ram:
    • 1500
$123.00
$81.36
$123.00
$81.36
Sunroof Wind Deflector
68086581AA
Other Names: Deflector-Sunroof Wind More
Replaces: 68127967AA
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 300
  • Jeep:
    • Grand Cherokee
$175.00
$116.55
$175.00
$116.55
Sunroof Wind Deflector
5137554AC
Other Names: 05137554ac, Deflector-Sunroof Wind More
Replaces: 5137554AA, 5137554AB
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • 300
  • Dodge:
    • Challenger,
    • Charger,
    • Magnum,
    • Ram 1500,
    • Ram 2500,
    • Ram 3500
  • Jeep:
    • Grand Cherokee
  • 3 more
$118.00
$78.48
$118.00
$78.48
Folding Top Wind Deflector
68032425AF
Other Names: Deflector-Folding Top Wind More
Replaces: 68032425AA, 68032425AB, 68032425AC, 68032425AD, 68032425AE
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Liberty
$185.00
$123.21
$185.00
$123.21
Spring-Wind Deflector
68111547AA
$18.50
$13.43
$18.50
$13.43
Cover-Wind Deflector
68111545AA
$97.60
$64.99
$97.60
$64.99
Deflector-Sunroof Wind
68111536AA
$107.00
$70.98
$107.00
$70.98
Deflector-Sunroof Wind
68212361AA
$97.20
$64.71
$97.20
$64.71
Deflector-Folding Top Wind
68140787AA
$129.00
$85.75
$129.00
$85.75
Fabric Deflector
68278790AA
Other Names: Sunroof Wind Deflector, Curtain-Sunroof Wind More
Notes: Engines: 1.4L I4 16V MultiAir-2 Turbo Engine. 2.4L I4 MultiAir Engine. 2.4L I4 PZEV M-Air Engine.. Transmissions: 6-Speed... More
Fits:
  • Jeep:
    • Renegade
$170.00
$113.22
$170.00
$113.22
Air Deflector, Sunroof, Tinted
82208188AC
Other Names: Deflector-Sunroof Wind More
Replaces: 82208188, 82208188AB
Description: Acrylic tinted Sunroof Air Deflectors follow the contours of the roof and reduce noise and turbulence inside the vehicle, allowing... More
Fits:
  • Chrysler:
    • Aspen,
    • Pacifica,
    • Town & Country
  • Dodge:
    • Caravan,
    • Dakota,
    • Durango,
    • Grand Caravan
  • Jeep:
    • Patriot
  • 3 more
$89.00
$68.82
$89.00
$68.82
Air Deflector, Sunroof, Tinted
82210699AB
Other Names: Deflector-Sunroof Wind More
Replaces: 82210699
Description: Smoke More
Fits:
  • Dodge:
    • Nitro
  • Jeep:
    • Liberty
$93.00
$72.15
$93.00
$72.15

No results found for "wind deflectors". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!